League portal

2026 Week 5 results

Updated 2026-10-14T01:09:02+00:00 · Actual Sleeper scores, subject to stat corrections. Rankings are derived and are not standings.

Results

WinnerScoreOpponentScore
Unstoppable😈119.32Clobberknockers89.64
GRsUnit137.58alesclub118.96
Killanomics Empire102.94OneMike67.0
Do Your Job150.54lanbel56.8
Traffic Cones165.6Momoney128895.46
Las Vegas “Pray”ders121.96Catch These Hands 👊🏿115.62
BallSoHardUniversity76.04Smash N’ Dash70.7
Jerry’s World162.78Bsoares40163.1

Current standings / scoring

TeamRecordSeason PFWeek points
Traffic Cones5-0-0687.92165.6
Jerry’s World1-4-0538.18162.78
Do Your Job4-1-0548.76150.54
GRsUnit3-2-0545.72137.58
Las Vegas “Pray”ders4-1-0586.12121.96
Unstoppable😈3-2-0561.74119.32
alesclub1-4-0533.02118.96
Catch These Hands 👊🏿1-4-0490.98115.62
Killanomics Empire3-2-0485.34102.94
Momoney12883-2-0528.1495.46
Clobberknockers1-4-0444.2289.64
BallSoHardUniversity2-3-0401.2876.04
Smash N’ Dash2-3-0450.1470.7
OneMike4-1-0537.567.0
Bsoares4012-3-0433.463.1
lanbel1-4-0407.6656.8

Power rankings

RankTeamPower scorePrior rank
1Traffic Cones98.861
2Las Vegas “Pray”ders72.463
3Do Your Job60.225
4OneMike57.842
5Unstoppable😈53.166
6Momoney128851.324
7GRsUnit49.347
8Jerry’s World45.6810
9alesclub45.328
10Killanomics Empire43.611
11Smash N’ Dash36.139
12Catch These Hands 👊🏿35.6713
13Bsoares40121.6212
14BallSoHardUniversity16.1616
15Clobberknockers12.4114
16lanbel9.8315

Weekly results data